General Information

Description
Zoological Museum, Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg, Russia
Coden
ZIN
Type
vouchered collection

Collection Stats

# of Primary Types:
143
# of Secondary Types:
277
# of Species-group Taxa w/ Records:
187
# of Records:
1140
Taxon Valid Name Specimen ID Type Taxonomic Hierarchy Reference
Gryon mischa Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0113 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon mischa
Mirotelenomus latus Kozlov ZIN 0114 Holotype
Proteleas sulcatus Kozlov ZIN 0115 Holotype
Telenomus distinctus Kozlov ZIN 0116 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus distinctus
Scelio lineolatus Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0118 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio lineolatus
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0119 Holotype
Hadronotus rubtzovi Ryakhovskii ZIN 0120 Lectotype
Eremioscelio cultratus Kozlov ZIN 0040 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio cultratus
Gryon lada Kozlov ZIN 0042 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lada
Gryon lena Kozlov ZIN 0043 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lena
Gryon lala Kozlov ZIN 0044 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lala
Eumicrosoma mirabilis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0073 Holotype
Aporophlebus aporus Kozlov ZIN 0074 Holotype
Aporophlebus longiceps Kozlov ZIN 0076 Holotype
Aporophlebus tacita Kozlov ZIN 0079 Holotype
Telenomus abdominalis Kozlov ZIN 0080 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus abdominalis
Telenomus aberrans Kozlov ZIN 0081 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus aberrans
Telenomus pictus Kozlov ZIN 0082 Holotype
Telenomus polla Kozlov ZIN 0083 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus polla
Telenomus princeps (MS) Kozlov ZIN 0084 Holotype
Telenomus rudis Kozlov ZIN 0085 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus rudis
Telenomus sagana Kozlov ZIN 0086 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus sagana
Macroteleia acuta Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0096 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia acuta
Scelio rufiventris Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0097 Holotype
Scelio desinens Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0098 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio desinens
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0099 Holotype
Scelio coriaceus Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0101 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio coriaceus
Telenomus lymantriae Kozlov ZIN 0068 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lymantriae
Telenomus nitens Kozlov ZIN 0070 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus nitens
Sparasion modestum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0109 Holotype
Sparasion auriculare Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0023 Holotype
Sparasion ventrale Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0034 Holotype
Sparasion unidens Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0110 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion unidens
Sparasion rutilator Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0111 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion rutilator
Sparasion spectabile Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0024 Holotype
Sparasion taigense Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0037 Holotype
Sparasion varipes Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0038 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion varipes
Sparasion lituratum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0106 Holotype
Sparasion umbrinum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0108 Holotype
Sparasion lua Kozlov ZMAS 0032 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion lua
Sparasion unispinosum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0112 Holotype
Sparasion orus Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0105 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion orus
Sparasion meridionator Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0027 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion meridionator
Sparasion basale Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0035 Holotype
Sparasion tarsator Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0107 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion tarsator
Sparasion vulgare Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0103 Holotype
Sparasion varum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0021 Holotype
Sparasion relator Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0028 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion relator
Sparasion vestinum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0031 Holotype
Sparasion xeneum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0036 Holotype
Sparasion turkmenicum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0029 Holotype
Sparasion striolatum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0025 Holotype
Sparasion japonicum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0033 Holotype
Sparasion grandiosum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0026 Holotype
Sparasion elongator Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0104 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion elongator
Sparasion trjapitzini Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0022 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion trjapitzini
Gryon sugonjaevi Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0039 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon sugonjaevi
Telenomus aradi Kozlov ZIN 0071 Holotype
Psix abnormis Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0001 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix abnormis
Proteleas tridentatus Kozlov ZIN 0002 Holotype
Calotelea affinis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0003 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea affinis
Calotelea gracilis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0004 Holotype
Calotelea originalis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0005 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea originalis
Calotelea artus Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0006 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea artus
Macroteleia laevifrons Kozlov ZIN 0007 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia laevifrons
Macroteleia punctifrons Kozlov ZIN 0008 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia punctifrons
Macroteleia elissa Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0009 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia elissa
Macroteleia aurea Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0010 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia aurea
Paridris leda Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0011 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris leda
Triteleia minor Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0013 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia minor
Triteleia persimilis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0014 Holotype
Scelio nisa Kozlov ZIN 0015 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio nisa
Scelio variegatus Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0016 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio variegatus
Ladora trjapitzini Masner & Huggert ZIN 0017 Holotype
Hadronotus telengai Ryakhovskii ZIN 0045 Syntype
Gryon prolongatus Kozlov ZIN 0046 Holotype
Gryon reduviophagus Kozlov ZIN 0047 Holotype
Gryon dichropterus Kozlov ZIN 0048 Holotype
Ceratoteleas bidentatus Kozlov ZIN 0049 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Ceratoteleas Ceratoteleas bidentatus
Proteleas rugosus Kozlov ZIN 0050 Holotype
Teleas strigatus Kozlov ZIN 0051 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas strigatus
Telenomus dolabella Kozlov ZIN 0054 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dolabella
Telenomus fasciatus Kozlov ZIN 0055 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus fasciatus
Telenomus etiellae Kozlov ZIN 0056 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus etiellae
Telenomus gomola Kozlov ZIN 0057 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus gomola
Aporophlebus ariadne Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0058 Holotype
Aporophlebus comes Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0060 Holotype
Aporophlebus cyane Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0061 Holotype
Aporophlebus doves Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0062 Holotype
Aporophlebus menes Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0063 Holotype
Aporophlebus sterope Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0064 Holotype
Telenomus lineolatus Kozlov ZIN 0065 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lineolatus
Telenomus longistriatus Kozlov ZIN 0066 Holotype
Telenomus longulus Kozlov ZIN 0067 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus longulus
Telenomus minimus Kozlov ZIN 0069 Holotype
Renyxa incredibilis Kozlov OSUC 185318 Holotype
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184310 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Scelio fulvipes Förster OSUC 184994 Syntype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio fulvipes
Telenomus embolicus Kozlov OSUC 185282 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus embolicus
Telenomus dissolcus Kozlov ZIN 0053 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dissolcus
Aporophlebus galba Kozlov OSUC 183954 Holotype
Phlebiaporus dichrous Kozlov ZIN 0019 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phlebiaporus Phlebiaporus dichrous
Paridris leda Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0135 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris leda
Parabaryconus artus Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0136 Holotype
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov ZMAS 0138 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Triteleia persimilis Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0139 Holotype
Triteleia japonica Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0140 Holotype
Trissolcus exerrandus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0141 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus exerrandus
Trissolcus cephalotes Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0142 Holotype
Trissolcus circus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0143 Holotype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov ZMAS 0115 Holotype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov ZMAS 0114 Holotype
Pyrgaspis haloxylonomyiae Kozlov ZMAS 0116 Holotype
Aporophlebus aglaope Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0117 Holotype
Aporophlebus agriope Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0118 Holotype
Trissolcus artus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0119 Holotype
Trissolcus cantus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0120 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus cantus
Aporophlebus deserticola Kozlov ZMAS 0121 Holotype
Trissolcus dircus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0122 Holotype
Aporophlebus dryope Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0124 Holotype
Trissolcus pontus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0144 Holotype
Trissolcus cercus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0145 Holotype
Trissolcus mentha Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0146 Holotype
Aporophlebus dirrhope Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0123 Holotype
Trissolcus fumipennis Kozlov ZMAS 0125 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus fumipennis
Aporophlebus lampe Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0126 Holotype
Aporophlebus merope Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0127 Holotype
Aporophlebus nepe Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0128 Holotype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov ZMAS 0130 Holotype
Aporophlebus deserticola Kozlov ZIN 0075 Holotype
Aporophlebus perepelovi Kozlov ZMAS 0131 Holotype
Trissolcus polarica Rjachovsky ZMAS 0132 Holotype
Trissolcus sibiricus Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0133 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus sibiricus
Trissolcus vesta Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0134 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus vesta
Stosta tosticola Kozlov ZMAS 0137 Holotype
Trissolcus Kozlovi Ryachovsky ZMAS 0147 Holotype
Trissolcus delucchii Kozlov ZMAS 0148 Holotype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954010 Syntype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954007 Syntype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954011 Syntype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954006 Syntype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954009 Syntype
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954008 Syntype
Taxon Valid Name Specimen ID Type Taxonomic Hierarchy Reference
Phlebiaporus dichrous Kozlov OSUC 173011 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phlebiaporus Phlebiaporus dichrous
Scelio goron Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184997 Paratype
Palpoteleia dornassa Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184369 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia dornassa
Palpoteleia dornassa Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184370 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia dornassa
Sparasion sachalensis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185166 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion sachalensis
Encyrtoscelio maro Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184052 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio maro
Macroteleia punctifrons Kozlov OSUC 184320 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia punctifrons
Psix contemporalis OSUC 184943 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Psix contemporalis OSUC 184944 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Sparasion xeneus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185172 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion xeneus
Duta xifona Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184043 Paratype
Duta xifona Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184044 Paratype
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184155 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184156 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Gryon marina Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184188 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon marina
Platytelenomus curatus OSUC 184382 Paratype
Scelio evanescens Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184987 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio evanescens
Trissolcus merope (Kozlov & Lê) USNMENT00916614 Paratype
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184157 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Gryon marina Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184187 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon marina
Gryon microocellus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184189 Paratype
Gryon microocellus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184190 Paratype
Gryon spennus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184253 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon spennus
Gryonoides agamades Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184258 Paratype
Idris striaegenalis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184285 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris striaegenalis
Aporophlebus perepelovi Kozlov USNMENT00916339 Paratype
Aporophlebus perepelovi Kozlov USNMENT00916615 Paratype
Trissolcus exerrandus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916627 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus exerrandus
Trissolcus circus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916632 Paratype
Aporophlebus niceppe Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916279 Paratype
Eremioscelio lamia Kozlov OSUC 184082 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio lamia
Eremioscelio lamia Kozlov OSUC 184083 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio lamia
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184298 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184299 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Probaryconus varinus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184922 Paratype
Scelio paraspinifera Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185025 Paratype
Sparasion horus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185149 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion horus
Aporophlebus perepelovi Kozlov USNMENT00916338 Paratype
Trissolcus exerrandus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916626 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus exerrandus
Trissolcus exerrandus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916628 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus exerrandus
Trissolcus circus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916631 Paratype
Trissolcus circus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916633 Paratype
Trissolcus delucchii Kozlov USNMENT00916635 Paratype
Trissolcus delucchii Kozlov USNMENT00916636 Paratype
Trissolcus delucchii Kozlov USNMENT00916637 Paratype
Trissolcus delucchii Kozlov USNMENT00916638 Paratype
Aporophlebus niceppe Kozlov & Lê ZMAS 0129 Paratype
Aporophlebus deserticola Kozlov USNMENT00916325 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183974 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183976 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183979 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183980 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183981 Paratype
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0095 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Gryon narus Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0117 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon narus
Gryon psilanteris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184236 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon psilanteris
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184103 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184104 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184110 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184111 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184115 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184116 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184118 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184119 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184120 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184123 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184124 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184125 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Opisthacantha cleora Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184362 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha cleora
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184975 Paratype
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184978 Paratype
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184980 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov USNMENT00916617 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov USNMENT00916618 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183975 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183977 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov OSUC 183978 Paratype
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184112 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184113 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184114 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184117 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184121 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184122 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Gryon narus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184234 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon narus
Scelio magnus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185008 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio magnus
Scelio magnus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185009 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio magnus
Macroteleia elissa Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184309 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia elissa
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184976 Paratype
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184977 Paratype
Scelio cinctus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184979 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov USNMENT00916616 Paratype
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov USNMENT00916619 Paratype
Calotelea originalis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184031 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea originalis
Cremastobaeus medon Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184034 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus medon
Trissolcus artus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916276 Paratype
Probaryconus maridris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184389 Paratype
Probaryconus maridris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184390 Paratype
Probaryconus maridris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184391 Paratype
Probaryconus maridris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184392 Paratype
Trissolcus vesta Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916613 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus vesta
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916649 Paratype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916650 Paratype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916651 Paratype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916652 Paratype
Trissolcus dryope (Kozlov & Lê) USNMENT00916277 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183927 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183928 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183929 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183930 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183931 Paratype
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183932 Paratype
Calotelea originalis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184030 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea originalis
Calotelea originalis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184032 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea originalis
Sparasion cullaris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185129 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion cullaris
Trissolcus vesta Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916648 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus vesta
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916653 Paratype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916654 Paratype
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916655 Paratype
Aporophlebus aglaope Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916326 Paratype
Gryon avanus Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0089 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon avanus
Calotelea gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184026 Paratype
Calotelea gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184027 Paratype
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184105 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184255 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0102 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Gryon anna Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184102 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon anna
Scelio croces Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184981 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio croces
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185316 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Trissolcus dircus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916278 Paratype
Trimorus chalcomelas Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185299 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus chalcomelas
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova ZIN 0100 Paratype
Calliscelio urgo Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184019 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio urgo
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184998 Paratype
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185000 Paratype
Macroteleia crates Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184296 Paratype
Scelio paracroces Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185024 Paratype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov USNMENT00872137 Paratype
Baryconus bellatorius Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184004 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus bellatorius
Baryconus bellatorius Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184005 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus bellatorius
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184999 Paratype
Scelio gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185001 Paratype
Macroteleia crates Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184295 Paratype
Scelio dion Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184983 Paratype
Stosta tosticola Kozlov USNMENT00872135 Paratype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov USNMENT00872134 Paratype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov USNMENT00764942 Paratype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov USNMENT00872136 Paratype
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov USNMENT00896493 Paratype
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184016 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184017 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Idris fulgens Kononova & Kozlov OSUC 184269 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris fulgens
Idris fulgens Kononova & Kozlov OSUC 184270 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris fulgens
Psix carinus OSUC 184942 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Ceratoteleas bidentatus Kozlov USNMENT00872139 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Ceratoteleas Ceratoteleas bidentatus
Baryconus dryas Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184006 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus dryas
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184018 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Doddiella dolabella Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184036 Paratype
Opisthacantha harnata Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184365 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha harnata
Opisthacantha harnata Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184366 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha harnata
Psix carinus OSUC 184940 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Psix carinus OSUC 184941 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Calotelea artus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184024 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea artus
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916645 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916646 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916647 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Archiphanurus obtusus OSUC 183994 Paratype
Archiphanurus obtusus OSUC 183995 Paratype
Gryon varius Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0088 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon varius
Sparasion flavum Kozlov & Kononova ZMAS 0030 Paratype
Trissolcus felis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185306 Paratype
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916642 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916643 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov USNMENT00916644 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Baryconus pycnos Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184010 Paratype
Baryconus pycnos Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184011 Paratype
Baryconus pycnos Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184012 Paratype
Trissolcus eriventus OSUC 185305 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus eriventus
Mirotelenomus artus Kozlov OSUC 184358 Paratype
Scelio rugosus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185104 Paratype
Scelio urgo Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185108 Paratype
Lanceacheyla whartoni Xia, Klompen & Childers 2011 OSAL 0106574 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Trombidiformes Prostigmata Eleutherengona Raphignathina Cheyletoidea Cheyletidae Lanceacheyla Lanceacheyla whartoni
Palpoteleia doloessa Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184367 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia doloessa
Scelio fomes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184991 Paratype
Scelio fomes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184992 Paratype
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185297 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185298 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Trimorus parachalcomelas Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185301 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus parachalcomelas
Sparasion coconcus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185128 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion coconcus
Pyrgaspis haloxylonomyiae Kozlov USNMENT00872138 Paratype
Microphanurus djadetshko Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954013 Paratype
Microphanurus djadetshko Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954015 Paratype
Calliscelio ruficollis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184015 Paratype
Paridris macrurous Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184373 Paratype
Aporophlebus aporus Kozlov ZIN 0018 Paratype
Microphanurus djadetshko Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954012 Paratype
Microphanurus djadetshko Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954016 Paratype
Macroteleia demades Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184297 Paratype
Palpoteleia doloessa Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184368 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia doloessa
Scelio fomes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184993 Paratype
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185296 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Trimorus parachalcomelas Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185302 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus parachalcomelas
Trissolcus cephalotes Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916629 Paratype
Pyrgaspis haloxylonomyiae Kozlov USNMENT00872149 Paratype
Microphanurus djadetshko Ryakhovskii USNMENT00954014 Paratype
Baeus japonicus Kononova & Fursov OSUC 183996 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baeus Baeus japonicus
Calotelea affinis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184023 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea affinis
Gryon nosulcus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184235 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon nosulcus
Scelio noancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185016 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio noancilla
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184300 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184305 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184306 Paratype
Opisthacantha hemara Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184363 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha hemara
Opisthacantha hemara Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184364 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha hemara
Scelio desinens Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184982 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio desinens
Asolcus reticulatus volgensis Viktorov USNMENT00916337 Paratype
Gryon menthis Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0092 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menthis
Macroteleia variegata Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184344 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia variegata
Calotelea affinis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184021 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea affinis
Calotelea affinis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184022 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea affinis
Paridris circus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184372 Paratype
Scelio mimaces Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185011 Paratype
Scelio noancilla Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185017 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio noancilla
Gryon rufiventris Kononova OSUC 184252 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184301 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184302 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184303 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184304 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184307 Paratype
Asolcus reticulatus volgensis Viktorov USNMENT00916328 Paratype
Asolcus reticulatus volgensis Viktorov USNMENT00916336 Paratype
Anteromorpha cuberata Kozlov & Lê OSUC 183933 Paratype
Aporophlebus cebes Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0059 Paratype
Macroteleia punctifrons Kozlov OSUC 184321 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia punctifrons
Macroteleia punctifrons Kozlov OSUC 184322 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia punctifrons
Trimorus outenes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185300 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus outenes
Sparasion nanus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185158 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion nanus
Sparasion xeneus Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185173 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion xeneus
Paridris bispores Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184371 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris bispores
Cremastobaeus creon Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184033 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus creon
Encyrtoscelio odorata Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184054 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio odorata
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184217 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Psilanteris cereus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184939 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cereus
Trissolcus kozlovi Ryachovsky USNMENT00916624 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus kozlovi
Trissolcus kozlovi Ryachovsky USNMENT00916625 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus kozlovi
Aporophlebus dirrhope Kozlov & Lê USNMENT00916275 Paratype
Gryon ancinla Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0090 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ancinla
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0094 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Encyrtoscelio odorata Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184053 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio odorata
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184216 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184218 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Trissolcus kozlovi Ryachovsky USNMENT00916623 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus kozlovi
Aporophlebus tacita Kozlov OSUC 183982 Paratype
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0091 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Calliscelio hubo Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184014 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio hubo
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184107 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Trissolcus artatus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185303 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus artatus
Trissolcus artatus Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185304 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus artatus
Scelio psenes Kozlov & Lê OSUC 185027 Paratype
Scelio rufulus Muesebeck OSUC 185031 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio rufulus
Scelio rufulus Muesebeck OSUC 185032 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio rufulus
Sparasion varipes Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185169 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion varipes
Asolcus festivae Viktorov USNMENT00916335 Paratype
Aporophlebus tacita Kozlov OSUC 183983 Paratype
Gryon menerus Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0093 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menerus
Triteleia dagavia Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0020 Paratype
Scelio rufulus Muesebeck OSUC 185033 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio rufulus
Sparasion varipes Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185170 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion varipes
Sparasion vulgaris Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 185171 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion vulgaris
Asolcus festivae Viktorov USNMENT00916329 Paratype
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê ZIN 0087 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Baryconus stennos Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184013 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus stennos
Calotelea gracilis Kozlov & Kononova OSUC 184025 Paratype
Gryon compoventris Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184106 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon compoventris
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184254 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184256 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Idris ovalis Kozlov & Lê OSUC 184277 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris ovalis
Asolcus gonopsidis Watanabe USNMENT01197395 Paratype
Taxon Valid Name # of Records Taxonomic Hierarchy
Scelio lineolatus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio lineolatus
Sparasion basale Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion basalis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion basalis
Macroteleia variegata Kozlov & Kononova 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia variegata
Teleas rugosus Kieffer 18 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas rugosus
Sparasion horus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion horus
Idris striativentris (Kieffer) 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris striativentris
Tiphodytes gerriphagus (Marchal) 3
Eremioscelio lymantriae (Masner) 8 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio lymantriae
Doddiella dolabella Kozlov & Lê Aneuroscelio dolabella (Kozlov & Lê) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Aneuroscelio Aneuroscelio dolabella
Acolus piceiventris Kieffer Idris piceiventris (Kieffer) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris piceiventris
Asolcus gonopsidis Watanabe Trissolcus gonopsidis (Watanabe) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus gonopsidis
Thoron metallicus Haliday 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Thoron Thoron metallicus
Trissolcus tumidus (Mayr) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus tumidus
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Aporophlebus longiceps Kozlov Phanuromyia longiceps (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia longiceps
Aporophlebus agriope Kozlov & Lê Trissolcus agriope (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus agriope
Eremioscelio lamia Kozlov 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio lamia
Idris flavicornis Förster 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris flavicornis
Palpoteleia doloessa Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia doloessa
Cremastobaeus nerion Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus nerion
Gryon marina Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon marina
Aradophagus fasciatus Ashmead 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Aradophagus Aradophagus fasciatus
Sparasion auriculare Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion auricularis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion auricularis
Sparasion varipes Kozlov & Kononova 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion varipes
Telenomus distinctus Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus distinctus
Telenomus pictus Kozlov Phanuromyia picta (Kozlov) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia picta
Apegus minor Kieffer 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Apegus Apegus minor
Macroteleia aurea Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia aurea
Sparasion rutilator Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion rutilator
Gryon fasciatus (Priesner) Gryon fasciatum (Priesner) 13 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon fasciatum
Renyxa incredibilis Kozlov Proctorenyxa incredibilis (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Proctotrupoidea Proctorenyxidae Proctorenyxa Proctorenyxa incredibilis
Trissolcus viktorovi Kozlov 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus viktorovi
Idris piceiventris (Kieffer) 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris piceiventris
Stosta tosticola Kozlov Synopeas tosticola (Kozlov) 2
Gryon hungaricus (Szabó) Gryon szaboi Mineo 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon szaboi
Sparasion unidens Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion unidens
Idris fulgens Kononova & Kozlov 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris fulgens
Hadronotus rubtzovi Ryakhovskii Gryon rubtzovi (Ryakhovskii) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon rubtzovi
Teleas sibiricus Kieffer 18 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas sibiricus
Gryon hogenakalensis Sharma Gryon hogenakalense Sharma 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon hogenakalense
Teleas reticulatus Kieffer 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas reticulatus
Sparasion emarginatus Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion emarginatus
Sparasion tenellum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion tenellus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion tenellus
Encyrtoscelio odorata Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio odorata
Scelio oxyae Timberlake 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio oxyae
Sparasion nanus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion nanus
Calotelea affinis Kozlov & Kononova 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea affinis
Scelio Latreille 13 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio
Apegus longicornis Kieffer 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Apegus Apegus longicornis
Trissolcus cantus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus cantus
Triteleia minor Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia minor
Sparasion lepidum Förster Sparasion lepidus Förster 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion lepidus
Gryon investis (Kieffer) Gryon investe (Kieffer) 19 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon investe
Triteleia persimilis Kozlov & Kononova Habroteleia persimilis (Kozlov & Kononova) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Habroteleia Habroteleia persimilis
Scelio coriaceus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio coriaceus
Baeus seminulum Haliday 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baeus Baeus seminulum
Gryon nosulcus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon nosulcus
Aporophlebus tacita Kozlov Telenomus tacita (Kozlov) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus tacita
Triteleia japonica Kozlov & Kononova Leptoteleia japonica (Kozlov & Kononova) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Leptoteleia japonica
Macroteleia punctifrons Kozlov 9 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia punctifrons
Telenomus rudis Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus rudis
Idris meridionalis Masner 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris meridionalis
Gryon varius Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon varius
Gryon dichropterus Kozlov Eremioscelio dichropterus (Kozlov) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio dichropterus
Trissolcus exerrandus Kozlov & Lê 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus exerrandus
Aporophlebus cyane Kozlov & Lê Phanuromyia cyane (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia cyane
Eremioscelio cultratus Kozlov 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio cultratus
Sparasion unispinosum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion unispinosus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion unispinosus
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Scelio aratigena Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio aratigena
Sparasion elongator Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion elongator
Proteleas tridentatus Kozlov Teleas tridentatus (Kozlov) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas tridentatus
Vanhornia leileri Hedqvist 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Proctotrupoidea Vanhorniidae Vanhornia Vanhornia leileri
Gryon mischa Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon mischa
Gryon lala Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lala
Sparasion sachalensis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion sachalensis
Scelio rufulus Kozlov & Kononova Scelio crassus Kozlov & Kononova 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio crassus
Telenomus dissolcus Kozlov 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dissolcus
Trimorus outenes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus outenes
Teleas strigatus Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas strigatus
Anteromorpha frequens (Priesner) Dicroscelio frequens (Priesner) 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio frequens
Apegus kerteszi Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Apegus Apegus kerteszi
Opisthacantha harnata Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha harnata
Mirotelenomus latus Kozlov Exon latum (Kozlov) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Exon Exon latum
Scelio ancilla Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio ancilla
Scelio rugosulus Latreille 70 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio rugosulus
Sparasion orus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion orus
Apegus leptocerus Förster 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Apegus Apegus leptocerus
Telenomus fasciatus Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus fasciatus
Cremastobaeus medon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus medon
Sparasion striolatum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion striolatus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion striolatus
Sparasion vulgare Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion vulgaris Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion vulgaris
Pentatomoidea 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hemiptera Heteroptera Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea
Sparasion aenescens Förster 17 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion aenescens
Aporophlebus menes Kozlov & Lê Telenomus menes (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus menes
Telenomus tacita (Kozlov) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus tacita
Baryconus europaeus (Kieffer) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus europaeus
Aporophlebus comes Kozlov & Lê Telenomus comes (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus comes
Macroteleia rufa Szelényi 18 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia rufa
Paridris bispores Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris bispores
Telenomus longulus Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus longulus
Sparasion varum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion varus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion varus
Calotelea artus Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea artus
Macroteleia laevifrons Kozlov 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia laevifrons
Baryconus bellatorius Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus bellatorius
Trissolcus Kozlovi Ryachovsky Trissolcus kozlovi Ryachovsky 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus kozlovi
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Baeus japonicus Kononova & Fursov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baeus Baeus japonicus
Anteris simulans Kieffer 13 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Anteris Anteris simulans
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Scelio apo Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio apo
Scelio satpurus Mukerjee 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio satpurus
Trissolcus sibiricus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus sibiricus
Gryon sugonjaevi Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon sugonjaevi
Idris nigroclavatus (Kieffer) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris nigroclavatus
Trissolcus tersus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus tersus
Lanceacheyla whartoni Xia, Klompen & Childers 2011 1 Animalia Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Trombidiformes Prostigmata Eleutherengona Raphignathina Cheyletoidea Cheyletidae Lanceacheyla Lanceacheyla whartoni
Gryon exsculptus (Förster) Gryon exsculptum (Förster) 15 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon exsculptum
Parabaryconus artus Kozlov & Kononova Cremastobaeus artus (Kozlov & Kononova) 1
Telenomus minimus Kozlov Phanuromyia minima (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia minima
Trissolcus eriventus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus eriventus
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Gryon lena Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lena
Anteris perplexus (Kieffer) Anteris perplexa (Kieffer) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Anteris Anteris perplexa
Scelio fulvipes Förster 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio fulvipes
Gryon spennus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon spennus
Psilanteris cereus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cereus
Platygaster marikovskii Kozlov 6
Idris coxalis (Kieffer) 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris coxalis
Encyrtoscelio apterus (Szelényi) 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio apterus
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Telenomus angustatus (Thomson) 13 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus angustatus
Trissolcus manteroi (Kieffer) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus manteroi
Gryon lada Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon lada
Criomica viktorovi Kozlov Platygaster viktorovi (Kozlov) 8
Eumicrosoma mirabilis Kozlov & Kononova Baeoneurella mirabilis (Kozlov & Kononova) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Baeoneurella Baeoneurella mirabilis
Sparasion lepidus Förster 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion lepidus
Psix carinus 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Sparasion xeneum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion xeneus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion xeneus
Calotelea originalis Kozlov & Kononova 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea originalis
Telenomus dolabella Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dolabella
Sparasion japonicum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion japonicus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion japonicus
Calotelea gracilis Kozlov & Kononova Calotelea gracilenta Kozlov & Kononova 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calotelea Calotelea gracilenta
Gryon ancinla Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ancinla
Sparasion trjapitzini Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion trjapitzini
Sparasion ventrale Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion ventralis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion ventralis
Probaryconus spinosus (Kieffer) 28 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Probaryconus Probaryconus spinosus
Asolcus tumidus (Mayr) Trissolcus tumidus (Mayr) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus tumidus
Sparasion lua Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion lua
Telenomus polla Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus polla
Aporophlebus cebes Kozlov & Lê Telenomus cebes (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus cebes
Telenomus embolicus Kozlov 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus embolicus
Platytelenomus curatus Telenomus curatus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus curatus
Sparasion Latreille 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion
Trimorus parachalcomelas Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus parachalcomelas
Psix contemporalis 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Telenomus acrobates Giard 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus acrobates
Platytelenomus alarus Telenomus alarus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus alarus
Aporophlebus perepelovi Kozlov Trissolcus perepelovi (Kozlov) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus perepelovi
Sparasion meridionator Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion meridionator
Xenomerus ergenna Walker 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Xenomerus Xenomerus ergenna
Sparasion coconcus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion coconcus
Telenomus aberrans Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus aberrans
Gryon avanus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon avanus
Idris krygeri (Kieffer) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris krygeri
Sparasion spectabile Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion spectabilis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion spectabilis
Opisthacantha cleora Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha cleora
Telenomus aradi Kozlov Phanuromyia aradi (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia aradi
Scelio inermis (Zetterstedt) 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio inermis
Macroteleia bicolor Kieffer Macroteleia bicolora Kieffer 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia bicolora
Psix abnormis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix abnormis
Anteromorpha cuberata Kozlov & Lê Dicroscelio cuberatus (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio cuberatus
Trissolcus reticus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus reticus
Duta xifona Kozlov & Lê Duta xyfona Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta xyfona
Scelio vulgaris Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio vulgaris
Baryconus dryas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus dryas
Sparasion vulgaris Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion vulgaris
Cremastobaeus creon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus creon
Scelio evanescens Kozlov & Kononova 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio evanescens
Telenomus longistriatus Kozlov Phanuromyia longistriata (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phanuromyia Phanuromyia longistriata
Encyrtoscelio maro Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio maro
Sparasion flavum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion flavus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion flavus
Trissolcus colemani (Crawford) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus colemani
Gryon menerus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menerus
Ceratoteleas bidentatus Kozlov 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Ceratoteleas Ceratoteleas bidentatus
Eumicrosoma beneficum Gahan Baeoneurella benefica (Gahan) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Baeoneurella Baeoneurella benefica
Sparasion punctatissimum Kieffer Sparasion punctatissimus Kieffer 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion punctatissimus
Sparasion subleve Kieffer Sparasion sublevis Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion sublevis
Macroteleia acuta Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia acuta
Calliscelio hubo Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio hubo
Psilanteris bicolor (Kieffer) 10 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris bicolor
Idris ovalis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris ovalis
Gryon prolongatus Kozlov Gryon prolongatum Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon prolongatum
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Calliscelio urgo Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio urgo
Encyrtoscelio Dodd 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio
Gryon narus Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon narus
Archiphanurus obtusus Paratelenomus obtusus (Lê) 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus obtusus
Archiphanurus irritus Paratelenomus irritus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus irritus
Scelio desinens Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio desinens
Psix viriosus Johnson & Masner 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix viriosus
Aporophlebus aporus Kozlov Telenomus aporus (Kozlov) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus aporus
Idris striaegenalis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris striaegenalis
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Scelio variegatus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio variegatus
Telenomus sagana Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus sagana
Gryon howardi (Mokrzecki & Ogloblin) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon howardi
Sparasion horum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion horus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion horus
Sparasion xeneus Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion xeneus
Paridris leda Kozlov & Kononova 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris leda
Gryon muscaeformis (Nees von Esenbeck) Gryon muscaeforme (Nees von Esenbeck) 15 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon muscaeforme
Scelio noancilla Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio noancilla
Sparasion grandiosum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion grandiosus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion grandiosus
Aporophlebus ariadne Kozlov & Lê Telenomus ariadne (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus ariadne
Scelio nisa Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio nisa
Telenomus lymantriae Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lymantriae
Opisthacantha hemara Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha hemara
Aporophlebus nepe Kozlov & Lê Trissolcus nepe (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus nepe
Teleas scutellaris Kieffer 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas scutellaris
Gryon misellus Haliday Gryon misellum Haliday 18 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon misellum
Gryon menthis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menthis
Gryonoides agamades Kozlov & Lê Dvivarnus agamades (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Dvivarnus Dvivarnus agamades
Archiphanurus aculus Paratelenomus aculus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus aculus
Scelio magnus Kozlov & Kononova 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio magnus
Telenomus abdominalis Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus abdominalis
Idris ater (Szelényi) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris ater
Eremioscelio cydnoides Priesner 23 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Eremioscelio Eremioscelio cydnoides
Pelecinidae Haliday 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Proctotrupoidea Pelecinidae
Scelio croces Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio croces
Mirotelenomus artus Kozlov Exon artum (Kozlov) 11 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Exon Exon artum
Aporophlebus doves Kozlov & Lê Telenomus doves (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus doves
Gryon compoventris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon compoventris
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Gryon anna Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon anna
Trissolcus vesta Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus vesta
Pyrgaspis haloxylonomyiae Kozlov Platygaster haloxylonomyiae (Kozlov) 3
Trissolcus kozlovi Ryachovsky 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus kozlovi
Telenomus etiellae Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus etiellae
Sparasion relator Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion relator
Microphanurus pseudoturesis Ryakhovskii Trissolcus pseudoturesis (Ryakhovskii) 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus pseudoturesis
Trimorus chalcomelas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus chalcomelas
Sparasion cephalotes Latreille 16 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion cephalotes
Trissolcus rufiventris (Mayr) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus rufiventris
Plesiobaeus hospes Kieffer 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Plesiobaeus Plesiobaeus hospes
Ladora trjapitzini Masner & Huggert Aradophagus trjapitzini (Masner & Huggert) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Aradophagus Aradophagus trjapitzini
Telenomus lineolatus Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lineolatus
Sparasion modestum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion modestus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion modestus
Telenomus gomola Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus gomola
Scelio flavibarbis (Marshall) 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio flavibarbis
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê Dicroscelio ancillus (Kozlov & Lê) 6 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio ancillus
Aporophlebus oobius Kozlov Trissolcus oobius (Kozlov) 13 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus oobius
Teleas quinquespinosus Szabó 20 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas quinquespinosus
Baryconus stennos Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus stennos
Sparasion obtusifrons Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion obtusifrons
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê 18 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Sparasion turkmenicum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion turkmenicus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion turkmenicus
Teleas lamellatus Szabó 21 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas lamellatus
Calotelea ruficollis (Szelényi) Calliscelio ruficollis (Szelényi) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio ruficollis
Sparasion rufipes Ruthe 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion rufipes
Sparasion cullaris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion cullaris
Sparasion tarsator Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion tarsator
Palpoteleia dornassa Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia dornassa
Aporophlebus sterope Kozlov & Lê Telenomus sterope (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus sterope
Sparasion vestinum Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion vestinus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion vestinus
Gryon rufiventris Kononova Gryon rufiventre Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon rufiventre
Ropronia watanabei Yasumatsu 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Proctotrupoidea Roproniidae Roproniinae Ropronia Ropronia watanabei
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Gryon monspeliensis (Picard) Gryon monspeliense (Picard) 7 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon monspeliense
Scelio rufiventris Kozlov & Kononova Scelio tardus Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio tardus
Scelio rufulus Muesebeck 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio rufulus
Telenomus nitens Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus nitens
Proteleas sulcatus Kozlov Teleas sulcatus (Kozlov) 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Teleas Teleas sulcatus
Trissolcus artatus Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus artatus
Scelio nikolskyi Ogloblin 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio nikolskyi
Trissolcus fumipennis Kozlov 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus fumipennis
Sparasion taigense Kozlov & Kononova Sparasion taigensis Kozlov & Kononova 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion taigensis
Aporophlebus galba Kozlov Telenomus galba (Kozlov) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus galba
Macroteleia elissa Kozlov & Kononova 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia elissa
Phlebiaporus dichrous Kozlov 5 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Phlebiaporus Phlebiaporus dichrous
Gryon microocellus Kozlov & Lê Dyscritobaeus microocellus (Kozlov & Lê) 2
Gryon psilanteris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon psilanteris