General Information

Description
Institute of Ecology and Biological Resources, Hanoi, Vietnam
Coden
IEBR
Type
vouchered collection

Collection Stats

# of Primary Types:
186
# of Secondary Types:
43
# of Species-group Taxa w/ Records:
154
# of Records:
229
Taxon Valid Name Specimen ID Type Taxonomic Hierarchy Reference
Macroteleia cebes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0001 Holotype
Macroteleia crates Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0002 Holotype
Macroteleia demades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0003 Holotype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0006 Holotype
Macroteleia dores Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0009 Holotype
Macroteleia peliades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0013 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia peliades
Trissolcus legatarius IEBR 0045 Holotype
Duta xyfona Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0114 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta xyfona
Anteromorpha cernata Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0127 Holotype
Trissolcus thyraceus IEBR 0044 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus thyraceus
Triteleia velicana Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0108 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia velicana
Psilanteris waschis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0125 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris waschis
Telenomus cotes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0052 Holotype
Telenomus violis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0073 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus violis
Psix contemporalis IEBR 0145 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Gryon alames Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0160 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon alames
Trimorus outenes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0188 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus outenes
Xenomerus solox Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0148 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Xenomerus Xenomerus solox
Idris ovalis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0185 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris ovalis
Probaryconus maridris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0130 Holotype
Gryon drunoris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0176 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon drunoris
Palpoteleia lanassa Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0133 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia lanassa
Ceratobaeus merous Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0070 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus merous
Gryon strongist Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0142 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon strongist
Gryon longus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0165 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon longus
Macroteleia cebes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0153 Holotype
Palpoteleia emessa Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0135 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia emessa
Psilanteris cinnus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0122 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cinnus
Telenomus pubescutus IEBR 0081 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus pubescutus
Cremastobaeus creon Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0120 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus creon
Leptoteleia aculata Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0092 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Leptoteleia Leptoteleia aculata
Opisthacantha hemara Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0096 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha hemara
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0156 Holotype
Idris hunnus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0180 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris hunnus
Baryconus pycnos Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0102 Holotype
Opisthacantha cleora Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0094 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha cleora
Triteleia dagavia Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0143 Holotype
Cremastobaeus medon Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0118 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus medon
Gryon ameraris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0161 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ameraris
Paridris stigmalshortis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0107 Holotype
Opisthacantha daira Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0093 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha daira
Telenomus subitus IEBR 0077 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus subitus
Opisthacantha harnata Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0095 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha harnata
Sparasion coconcus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0110 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion coconcus
Cremastobaeus nerion Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0117 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus nerion
Telenomus clawtus IEBR 0063 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus clawtus
Palpoteleia lopasta Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0087 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia lopasta
Ceratobaeus oringus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0155 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus oringus
Ceratobaeus clavus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0167 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus clavus
Gryon spennus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0146 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon spennus
Telenomus dentus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0053 Holotype
Trimorus chalcomelas Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0187 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus chalcomelas
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0190 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Sparasion cullaris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0112 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion cullaris
Ceratobaeus sobrus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0071 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus sobrus
Gryon nosulcus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0173 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon nosulcus
Trimorus parachalcomelas Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0191 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus parachalcomelas
Psilanteris orios Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0123 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris orios
Trissolcus rudus IEBR 0042 Holotype
Telenomus espennus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0057 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus espennus
Telenomus druganus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0060 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus druganus
Cremastobaeus crenioron Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0119 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus crenioron
Palpoteleia dornassa Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0151 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia dornassa
Encyrtoscelio maro Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0150 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio maro
Archiphanurus longus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0049 Holotype
Telenomus gladorus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0058 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus gladorus
Telenomus auladorus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0068 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus auladorus
Paridris macrurous Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0104 Holotype
Telenomus apentus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0069 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus apentus
Doddiella dolabella Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0091 Holotype
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0099 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Paridris striaefrons Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0103 Holotype
Gryon wintes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0171 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon wintes
Gryon grownus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0166 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon grownus
Baryconus stennos Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0149 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus stennos
Ptilostenius anthedon Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0139 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Ptilostenius Ptilostenius anthedon
Idris denkis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0178 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris denkis
Duta typhona Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0116 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta typhona
Idris lades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0181 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris lades
Psilanteris circulus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0121 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris circulus
Telenomus ronus IEBR 0080 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus ronus
Platytelenomus alarus IEBR 0079 Holotype
Ceratobaeus outsides Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0158 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus outsides
Palpoteleia atylana Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0131 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia atylana
Probaryconus varinus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0132 Holotype
Telenomus subtilis IEBR 0076 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus subtilis
Telenomus opicus IEBR 0084 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus opicus
Psix carinus IEBR 0136 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Telenomus paraurios Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0055 Holotype
Gryon clavaerus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0170 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon clavaerus
Mirotelenomus auculatus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0134 Holotype
Telenomus paradentus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0054 Holotype
Ceratobaeus leteres Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0090 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus leteres
Macroteleia crates Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0154 Holotype
Scelio acontes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0014 Holotype
Scelio ancilla Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0015 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio ancilla
Scelio apo Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0016 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio apo
Scelio arion Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0017 Holotype
Scelio callimone Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0018 Holotype
Scelio ceto Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0019 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio ceto
Scelio conon Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0020 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio conon
Scelio croces Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0021 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio croces
Scelio dodes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0022 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio dodes
Scelio dones Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0023 Holotype
Scelio fomes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0024 Holotype
Scelio goron Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0025 Holotype
Scelio odites Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0031 Holotype
Scelio paraspinifera Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0032 Holotype
Scelio urgo Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0033 Holotype
Scelio dion Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0034 Holotype
Scelio psenes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0035 Holotype
Scelio grongtes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0026 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio grongtes
Scelio homona Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0027 Holotype
Scelio hypena Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0028 Holotype
Scelio mimaces Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0029 Holotype
Scelio nerion Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0030 Holotype
Scelio noancilla Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0036 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio noancilla
Scelio paracroces Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0037 Holotype
Trissolcus conidioles Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0039 Holotype
Trissolcus felis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0040 Holotype
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0177 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Telenomus venustus IEBR 0074 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus venustus
Telenomus paedidus IEBR 0082 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus paedidus
Telenomus olipentis IEBR 0085 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus olipentis
Telenomus leviculus IEBR 0088 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus leviculus
Sparasion micromerus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0111 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion micromerus
Baryconus dryas Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0101 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus dryas
Telenomus orbitus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0083 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus orbitus
Psilanteris cereus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0126 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cereus
Idris nautalis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0182 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris nautalis
Idris striaegenalis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0184 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris striaegenalis
Opisthacantha sparna Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0097 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha sparna
Psilanteris silanis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0124 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris silanis
Trimorus arcanas Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0189 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus arcanas
Triteleia lagunica Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0109 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia lagunica
Oxyscelio naraws Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0144 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Oxyscelio Oxyscelio naraws
Trissolcus monirus IEBR 0047 Holotype
Trissolcus artatus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0038 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus artatus
Pardoteleia prater Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0137 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Pardoteleia Pardoteleia prater
Trissolcus testaceus IEBR 0041 Holotype
Sparasion domes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0113 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion domes
Macroteleia dores Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0159 Holotype
Gryon urinius Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0169 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon urinius
Xenomerus forax Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0147 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Xenomerus Xenomerus forax
Trissolcus eriventus IEBR 0046 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus eriventus
Trissolcus tersus IEBR 0043 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus tersus
Baryconus astennos Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0115 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus astennos
Telenomus uves Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0072 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus uves
Anteromorpha cuberata Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0128 Holotype
Gryon sponus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0138 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon sponus
Encyrtoscelio odorata Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0141 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio odorata
Ceratobaeus crossus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0089 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus crossus
Gryonoides agamades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0192 Holotype
Telenomus uriradorus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0061 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus uriradorus
Calliscelio dido Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0100 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio dido
Telenomus inclinis IEBR 0059 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus inclinis
Platytelenomus curatus IEBR 0051 Holotype
Telenomus rotundus IEBR 0056 Holotype
Telenomus citmes Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0064 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus citmes
Telenomus lilioceris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0086 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lilioceris
Duta typhona Kozlov & Lê iEBR 0116 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta typhona
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0129 Holotype
Macroteleia demades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0152 Holotype
Idris densis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0179 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris densis
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0168 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Palpoteleia doloessa Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0186 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia doloessa
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0175 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Baeus senus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0162 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baeus Baeus senus
Telenomus biborus IEBR 0066 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus biborus
Macroteleia peliades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0157 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia peliades
Gryon notoocellus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0172 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon notoocellus
Encyrtoscelio minatoris IEBR 0140 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio minatoris
Gryon psilanteris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0174 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon psilanteris
Paridris genaris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0105 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris genaris
Idris oobius Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0183 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris oobius
Calliscelio urgo Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0098 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio urgo
Gryon blachis Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0048 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon blachis
Telenomus dasinus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0062 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dasinus
Telenomus cereus IEBR 0065 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus cereus
Telenomus tumporus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0075 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus tumporus
Paridris circus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0106 Holotype
Telenomus rongus IEBR 0078 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus rongus
Gryon compoventris Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0163 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon compoventris
Gryon microocellus Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0164 Holotype
Telenomus bates Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0067 Holotype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus bates
Archiphanurus obtusus IEBR 0050 Holotype
Taxon Valid Name Specimen ID Type Taxonomic Hierarchy Reference
Telenomus coronus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223625 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus coronus
Telenomus coronus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223653 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus coronus
Encyrtoscelio maro Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223674 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio maro
Macroteleia dores Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0010 Paratype
Psix contemporalis USNMENT01223633 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Telenomus paraurios Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197928B Paratype
Telenomus paraurios Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197928D Paratype
Paridris solaris Talamas OSUC 240940 Paratype
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0011 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0012 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223672 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Probaryconus varinus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223618 Paratype
Gryon narus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197908 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon narus
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223667 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Trissolcus reticus USNMENT01223640 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus reticus
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197890 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223669 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Gryon avanus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223638 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon avanus
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223660 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223673 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Scelio paracroces Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223675 Paratype
Archiphanurus irritus USNMENT01223671 Paratype
Archiphanurus irritus USNMENT01223614 Paratype
Psix carinus USNMENT01197934 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Gryon varius Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197901 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon varius
Macroteleia demades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0005 Paratype
Macroteleia demades Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0004 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0007 Paratype
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê IEBR 0008 Paratype
Gryon menthis Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223670 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menthis
Macroteleia dones Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223692 Paralectotype
Telenomus lilioceris Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223677 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lilioceris
Macroteleia dores Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197929 Paratype
Telenomus paraurios Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197928A Paratype
Duta xyfona Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223617 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta xyfona
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223646 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Gryon ancinla Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223693 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ancinla
Gryon menerus Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223628 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menerus
Calliscelio hubo Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223683 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio hubo
Calliscelio hubo Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223639 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio hubo
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01197891 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223655 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê USNMENT01223686 Paratype Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Taxon Valid Name # of Records Taxonomic Hierarchy
Telenomus subtilis 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus subtilis
Telenomus ronus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus ronus
Ceratobaeus merous Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus merous
Telenomus venustus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus venustus
Macroteleia crawfordi Kieffer 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia crawfordi
Trissolcus testaceus Telenomus testaceus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus testaceus
Doddiella dolabella Kozlov & Lê Aneuroscelio dolabella (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Aneuroscelio Aneuroscelio dolabella
Mirotelenomus auculatus Kozlov & Lê Dyscritobaeus auculatus (Kozlov & Lê) 1
Sparasion micromerus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion micromerus
Trichoteleia Kieffer 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Trichoteleia
Psilanteris waschis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris waschis
Baryconus astennos Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus astennos
Psilanteris circulus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris circulus
Trimorus cardanus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus cardanus
Telenomus leviculus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus leviculus
Duta typhona Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta typhona
Xenomerus solox Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Xenomerus Xenomerus solox
Trimorus arcanas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus arcanas
Palpoteleia doloessa Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia doloessa
Cremastobaeus nerion Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus nerion
Archiphanurus longus Kozlov & Lê Paratelenomus longus (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus longus
Leptoteleia aculata Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Leptoteleia Leptoteleia aculata
Idris oobius Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris oobius
Macroteleia peliades Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia peliades
Telenomus cotes Kozlov & Lê 1
Ceratobaeus oringus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus oringus
Ceratobaeus outsides Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus outsides
Triteleia velicana Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia velicana
Scelio dodes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio dodes
Macroteleia lamba Saraswat 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia lamba
Idris lades Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris lades
Telenomus uriradorus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus uriradorus
Encyrtoscelio odorata Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio odorata
Scelio ceto Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio ceto
Telenomus rongus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus rongus
Ceratobaeus crossus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus crossus
Macroteleia indica Sharma 4 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia indica
Gryon nosulcus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon nosulcus
Telenomus dasinus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus dasinus
Gryon strongist Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon strongist
Gryon varius Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon varius
Gryon cates Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cates
Trimorus outenes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus outenes
Telenomus druganus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus druganus
Opisthacantha harnata Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha harnata
Telenomus clawtus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus clawtus
Scelio ancilla Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio ancilla
Gryon wintes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon wintes
Cremastobaeus medon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus medon
Pardoteleia prater Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Pardoteleia Pardoteleia prater
Baeus senus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baeus Baeus senus
Telenomus orbitus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus orbitus
Cremastobaeus crenioron Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus crenioron
Gryon circus Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon circus
Telenomus espennus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus espennus
Gryon tonkinensis Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon tonkinensis
Telenomus auladorus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus auladorus
Scelio apo Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio apo
Sparasion domes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion domes
Telenomus citmes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus citmes
Calliscelio dido Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio dido
Trissolcus tersus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus tersus
Telenomus lilioceris Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus lilioceris
Trissolcus eriventus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus eriventus
Telenomus paradentus Kozlov & Lê 1
Macroteleia fugacious Kozlov & Lê 3 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia fugacious
Idris denkis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris denkis
Gryon ameraris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ameraris
Xenomerus forax Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Xenomerus Xenomerus forax
Palpoteleia emessa Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia emessa
Gryon spennus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon spennus
Psilanteris silanis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris silanis
Psilanteris cereus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cereus
Gryon comes Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon comes
Psix carinus 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix carinus
Gryon ancinla Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon ancinla
Paridris solaris Talamas 1
Telenomus coronus Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus coronus
Paridris genaris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Paridris Paridris genaris
Palpoteleia lopasta Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia lopasta
Palpoteleia lanassa Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia lanassa
Duta xyfona Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Duta Duta xyfona
Gryon grownus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon grownus
Trissolcus thyraceus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus thyraceus
Platytelenomus curatus Telenomus curatus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus curatus
Trimorus parachalcomelas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus parachalcomelas
Psix contemporalis 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psix Psix contemporalis
Platytelenomus alarus Telenomus alarus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus alarus
Psilanteris cinnus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris cinnus
Sparasion coconcus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion coconcus
Gryon avanus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon avanus
Opisthacantha cleora Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha cleora
Gryon notoocellus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon notoocellus
Gryon sponus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon sponus
Telenomus paraurios Kozlov & Lê 4
Opisthacantha daira Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha daira
Anteromorpha cuberata Kozlov & Lê Dicroscelio cuberatus (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio cuberatus
Idris nautalis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris nautalis
Trissolcus reticus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus reticus
Baryconus dryas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus dryas
Telenomus paedidus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus paedidus
Cremastobaeus creon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Cremastobaeus Cremastobaeus creon
Macroteleia dolichopa Sharma 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia dolichopa
Encyrtoscelio maro Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio maro
Gryon blachis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon blachis
Triteleia lagunica Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia lagunica
Gryon menerus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menerus
Ceratobaeus sobrus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus sobrus
Gryon clavaerus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon clavaerus
Ceratobaeus clavus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus clavus
Psilanteris orios Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Psilanteris Psilanteris orios
Scelio grongtes Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio grongtes
Calliscelio hubo Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio hubo
Idris ovalis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris ovalis
Gryon longus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon longus
Triteleia ladona Kozlov & Lê 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Triteleia Triteleia ladona
Calliscelio urgo Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio urgo
Idris densis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris densis
Gryon narus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon narus
Archiphanurus obtusus Paratelenomus obtusus (Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus obtusus
Telenomus apentus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus apentus
Telenomus pubescutus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus pubescutus
Archiphanurus irritus Paratelenomus irritus (Lê) 2 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Paratelenomus Paratelenomus irritus
Macroteleia striativentris Crawford 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Macroteleia Macroteleia striativentris
Idris striaegenalis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris striaegenalis
Gryon gorinis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon gorinis
Encyrtoscelio minatoris 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Encyrtoscelio Encyrtoscelio minatoris
Telenomus violis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus violis
Telenomus uves Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus uves
Gryon urinius Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon urinius
Telenomus dentus Kozlov & Lê 1
Gryon alames Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon alames
Scelio noancilla Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio noancilla
Opisthacantha sparna Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha sparna
Opisthacantha hemara Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Opisthacantha Opisthacantha hemara
Gryon menthis Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon menthis
Gryonoides agamades Kozlov & Lê Dvivarnus agamades (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Dvivarnus Dvivarnus agamades
Telenomus cereus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus cereus
Scelio croces Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio croces
Telenomus tumporus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus tumporus
Ptilostenius anthedon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Ptilostenius Ptilostenius anthedon
Gryon compoventris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon compoventris
Idris hunnus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Idris Idris hunnus
Anteromorpha cernata Kozlov & Lê Dicroscelio cernatus (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio cernatus
Gryon morinus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon morinus
Telenomus rotundus 1
Trimorus chalcomelas Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Teleasinae Trimorus Trimorus chalcomelas
Ceratobaeus leteres Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Ceratobaeus Ceratobaeus leteres
Telenomus opicus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus opicus
Telenomus inclinis 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus inclinis
Telenomus gladorus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus gladorus
Anteromorpha ancilla Kozlov & Lê Dicroscelio ancillus (Kozlov & Lê) 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Dicroscelio Dicroscelio ancillus
Oxyscelio naraws Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Oxyscelio Oxyscelio naraws
Baryconus stennos Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Baryconus Baryconus stennos
Gryon cromion Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon cromion
Sparasion cullaris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Sparasion Sparasion cullaris
Gryon drunoris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon drunoris
Palpoteleia dornassa Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia dornassa
Calliscelio tiro Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Calliscelio Calliscelio tiro
Telenomus biborus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus biborus
Telenomus subitus 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus subitus
Trissolcus artatus Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Trissolcus Trissolcus artatus
Telenomus bates Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus bates
Scelio conon Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Scelio Scelio conon
Palpoteleia atylana Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Palpoteleia Palpoteleia atylana
Gryon microocellus Kozlov & Lê Dyscritobaeus microocellus (Kozlov & Lê) 1
Gryon psilanteris Kozlov & Lê 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Scelioninae Gryon Gryon psilanteris
Telenomus olipentis 1 Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Hymenoptera Platygastroidea Platygastridae Telenominae Telenomus Telenomus olipentis